Technology for processing biomass
Shop-Kategorien

cover plate for knife holder Hardox 500

Article number: 904021166

Scraper HEM581/582, for rough roller

Article number: 904021624

Scraper HEM581/582, next to counterknife

Article number: 904020902

Discharge tube WP, left side - 5 holes

Article number: 903029724

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes

Article number: 904028784

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903034170

Discharge tube WP, right side - 5 holes

Article number: 903029719

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes

Article number: 903036694

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903034171

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1468 mm

Article number: 904019794

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1468 mm, premium line

Article number: 904025623

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1930 mm

Article number: 903026012

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1930 mm, premium line

Article number: 903032320

Discharge tube WP, Backside 2000 mm

Article number: 904019519

Discharge tube WP, Backside 2000 mm, premium line

Article number: 904024813

Discharge tube WP, Backside 2419 mm

Article number: 903030305

Balancing weight fro Helix drum

Article number: 902013216

Discharge tube flap set, 3-flaps - standard Version

Article number: 399015432

Discharge tube flap set, 3-flaps - made of Hardox

Article number: 399015407

sealing elbow plate/blower pipe

Article number: 303009116

Distance block D1 Knife, 215 x 28 mm

Article number: 904029983

Distance block D1 Knife, 215 x 85 mm

Article number: 904029971

Hexagon socket screw M16x45 DIN933-8.8

Article number: 903038277

Counterknife 48x28x0210

Article number: 904031017

Counterknife 48x28x0210, premium line

Article number: 904032567

Counterknife 48x28x1266

Article number: 904020903

Counter knife support

Article number: 904031015

Wedge 20 cpl. Ø820 D1

Article number: 903040261

Wedge 20 cpl. for Ø820 drum H1

Article number: 903038820

Wedge for 20 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø820

Article number: 104034966

Wedge 25 cpl. Ø820 D1

Article number: 903040164

Wedge for 25 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø820

Article number: 104036243

Wedge 30 cpl. Ø820 D1

Article number: 903039993

Wedge 30 cpl. Ø820 H1

Article number: 903038815

Wedge for 30 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø820

Article number: 104034922

lower wedge,for 12mm blade

Article number: 903042767

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Utility knife

Article number: 904019048
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Hardwood blade

Article number: 904020354
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, shrub cutting knife

Article number: 904019996
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 220x60x7 mm, Utility knife

Article number: 904026706
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 220x60x7 mm, Hardwood blade

Article number: 904029490
Packaging unit: 15 Qty
 Package(s) a 15 Qty

Knife 210x120x12 for D1-Drum

Article number: 904029927

nut, M10

Article number: 200000665
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut , M16

Article number: 200000624
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16

Article number: 200015567
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16 - Tool key width 36

Article number: 904019516

Nut, M20

Article number: 200015378
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24

Article number: 200009479
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24 - milled off on one side

Article number: 904028941

nut, M33DIN934-8

Article number: 200016888

nut, M08

Article number: 200000664
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

upper wedge for blade 108x60x7 30°

Article number: 904019049

upper wedge for blade 220x60x7 30°

Article number: 904022726

upper wedge for Knife D1-Drum

Article number: 904029946

washer A10,5 DIN125

Article number: 200000632

washer A8,4

Article number: 200000631
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer B10,5

Article number: 200000614
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer VS 16

Article number: 200000603

washer VS 24

Article number: 200000611
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

wascher M33

Article number: 200016886

screw M33x120

Article number: 200016889

screw M08x30

Article number: 200000517
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M10x35

Article number: 200000065
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M16x50

Article number: 200015556
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Screw M20x65

Article number: 200015399

distance plate (one set) HEM583/821

Article number: 902014687

Screen basket 100 x 90, Step version

Article number: 903024913

Screen basket 100 x 90, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026846

Screen basket 30 x 30, Smoth version

Article number: 903024848

Screen basket 30 x 30, Step version

Article number: 903025685

Screen basket 30 x 30, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026503

Screen basket 35 x 35, Smoth version

Article number: 903025411

Screen basket 35 x 35, Step version

Article number: 903023973

Screen basket 35 x 35, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026538

Screen basket 38 x 38, Step version

Article number: 903026158

Screen basket 40 x 40, Smoth version

Article number: 903024847

Screen basket 40 x 40, Step version

Article number: 903023613

Screen basket 40 x 40, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026541

Screen basket 45 x 45, Step version

Article number: 903025134

Screen basket 45 x 45, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026542

Screen basket 50 x 50, Step version

Article number: 903024843

Screen basket 50 x 50, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026543

Screen basket 60 x 60, Step version

Article number: 903023804

Screen basket 60 x 60, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026313

Screen basket 80 x 80, Step version

Article number: 903023610

Screen basket 80 x 80, Step version, Drumhood

Article number: 903026545

washer M12

Article number: 200015395
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

wascher M08

Article number: 200015386
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M10

Article number: 200015387
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M12

Article number: 200015391
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M16

Article number: 200015388
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M20

Article number: 200011575
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

support washer for blade set HEM drum

Article number: 104018764

metal washer HEM for closed drum

Article number: 104034738

support washer -Oval Form

Article number: 104034949

support washer -Rectangular

Article number: 104021497

Transition part from square to round - premium line

Article number: 903031078

Transition part from square to round - standard

Article number: 903026749

lower wedge, 106 x 125 mm

Article number: 903020327

lower wedge, 106 x 130 mm

Article number: 903010218

lower wedge, 215 x 125 mm

Article number: 903036753

WP blowerhousing, Corner - 195x105

Article number: 904022414

WP blowerhousing, Corner - 195x105, premium line

Article number: 904025622

WP blowerhousing, upper one -screwed

Article number: 904022411

WP blowerhousing, upper one -screwed, premium line

Article number: 904024815

WP blowerhousing, Cleaning lid

Article number: 904022436

WP blowerhousing, Cleaning lid, premium line

Article number: 904027279

WP blowerhousing, rear wall

Article number: 904022410

WP blowerhousing, rear wall, premium line

Article number: 904025624

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape

Article number: 904022417

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape, L Side premium line

Article number: 904025626

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape, R Side premium line

Article number: 904025627

WP blowerhousing, above srew shaft

Article number: 904022415

WP blowerhousing, above srew shaft, premium line

Article number: 904025621

WP blowerhousing, bottom - clamped

Article number: 904022412

WP blowerhousing, bottom - clamped, premium line

Article number: 904027303

WP blowerhousing, Closing plate D180

Article number: 904022409

WP blowerhousing, Closing plate D180, premium line

Article number: 904029759

wear block set HEM for open drum (4pcs with screws)

Article number: 904024059

wear block Helix drum, t=6mm

Article number: 904020330

WP for blower wing, 180 x 180

Article number: 904021616

WP for blower wing, 180 x 180 - set of 3 pc´s

Article number: 904023066

WP for blower wing, 180 x 180 - set of 4 pc´s

Article number: 904023062

WP for blower wing, 180 x 188

Article number: 904019581

WP for blower wing, 180 x 188 - set of 3 pc´s

Article number: 904023064

WP for blower wing, 180 x 188 - set of 4 pc´s

Article number: 904023060

WP for blower wing, 180 x 196

Article number: 904021615

WP for blower wing, 180 x 196 - set of 3 pc´s

Article number: 904023065

WP for blower wing, 180 x 196 - set of 4 pc´s

Article number: 904023061

WP for blower wing, 180 x 196, premium line

Article number: 904024814

WP for blower wing, 183 x 164

Article number: 904019507

WP for blower wing, 183 x 164 - set of 3 pc´s

Article number: 904023067

WP for blower wing, 183 x 164 - set of 4 pc´s

Article number: 904023063

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise

Article number: 903020238

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 2 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044335

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 3 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044336

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line, 2pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032343

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line, 3pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032344

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line

Article number: 904026168

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 2pcs with screws

Article number: 903032555

blower wing support-set 3 pcs, HEM5**/700

Article number: 903032556

screw M12x25

Article number: 200016114
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M12x30

Article number: 200000206

screw M12x40

Article number: 200015827
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Screw M12 x60 / DIN 912 / 12.9

Article number: 200017047
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

screw M16x55DIN912-8.8

Article number: 200000043

screw M24x80

Article number: 200015957
Packaging unit: 10 Qty
 Package(s) a 10 Qty

screw M24x90

Article number: 200015593
JENZ GmbH
Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau
Wegholmer Str. 14
D-32469 Petershagen

Tel.: +49 (0) 5704/9409-0
E-Mail allgemein: info@jenz.de
INFO
GTC
Editorial
Data protection