Technology for processing biomass
Shop-Kategorien

cover plate for knife holder Hardox 500

Article number: 904021166

Scraper HEM820, for rough roller

Article number: 904022625

Scraper HEM820, next to counterknife

Article number: 904022895

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes

Article number: 903026519

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903033393

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes

Article number: 903026518

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903033394

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1168 mm

Article number: 904023007

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1168 mm, premium line

Article number: 104029160

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1941 mm

Article number: 904022987

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1968 mm, premium line

Article number: 104029161

Discharge tube WP, Backside 770 mm

Article number: 903026460

Discharge tube WP, Backside 770 mm, aufgepanzert

Article number: 903032569

Balancing weight fro Helix drum

Article number: 902013216

Discharge tube flap set, 2-flaps - parallel flaps

Article number: 902014668

sealing elbow plate/blower pipe

Article number: 303009116

Distance block D1 Knife, 215 x 28 mm

Article number: 904029983

Distance block D1 Knife, 215 x 85 mm

Article number: 904029971

Hexagon socket screw M16x45 DIN933-8.8

Article number: 903038277

Counterknife 48x28x0210

Article number: 904031017

Counterknife 48x28x0210, premium line

Article number: 904032567

Counterknife 48x28x1266

Article number: 904020903

Counter knife support

Article number: 904031015

Wedge 20 cpl. for Ø1040 drum H1

Article number: 903038823

Wedge for 20 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø1040

Article number: 104034316

Wedge 25 cpl. for Ø1040 drum

Article number: 903040158

wedge 25 cpl. for Ø1040 drum H1

Article number: 903038821

Wedge for 25 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø1040

Article number: 104036241

wegde 30 cpl. for Ø1040 drum

Article number: 903039114

Wedge 30 cpl. for Ø1040 drum

Article number: 903038811

Wedge for 30 mm advance grip -Drum H1 ø1040

Article number: 104034315

lower wedge,for 12mm blade

Article number: 903042767

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Utility knife

Article number: 904019048
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Hardwood blade

Article number: 904020354
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, shrub cutting knife

Article number: 904019996
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 220x60x7 mm, Utility knife

Article number: 904026706
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 220x60x7 mm, Hardwood blade

Article number: 904029490
Packaging unit: 15 Qty
 Package(s) a 15 Qty

Knife 210x120x12 for D1-Drum

Article number: 904029927

nut, M10

Article number: 200000665
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut , M16

Article number: 200000624
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16

Article number: 200015567
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16 - Tool key width 36

Article number: 904019516

Nut, M20

Article number: 200015378
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24

Article number: 200009479
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24 - milled off on one side

Article number: 904028941

nut, M33DIN934-8

Article number: 200016888

nut, M08

Article number: 200000664
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

upper wedge for blade 108x60x7 30°

Article number: 904019049

upper wedge for blade 220x60x7 30°

Article number: 904022726

upper wedge for Knife D1-Drum

Article number: 904029946

washer A10,5 DIN125

Article number: 200000632

washer A8,4

Article number: 200000631
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer B10,5

Article number: 200000614
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer VS 16

Article number: 200000603

washer VS 24

Article number: 200000611
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

wascher M33

Article number: 200016886

screw M33x120

Article number: 200016889

screw M08x30

Article number: 200000517
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M10x35

Article number: 200000065
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M16x50

Article number: 200015556
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Screw M20x65

Article number: 200015399

distance plate (one set) HEM583/821

Article number: 902014687

Screen basket 30 x 30, Step version

Article number: 903029509

Screen basket HEM82*/922 60 x 60, Stairs

Article number: 903029431

Screen basket HEM82*/922 80 x 80, Stairs

Article number: 903028980

Screen basket SET HEM82x/922 G50, Size M

Article number: 901035514

Screen basket HEM82x/922 G30, Size S

Article number: 901034173

Screen set cpl. HEM82x G100 - Size XL

Article number: 901035243

Screen equipment for HEM82* cpl.

Article number: 903041028

washer M12

Article number: 200015395
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M16

Article number: 200015396
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

wascher M08

Article number: 200015386
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M10

Article number: 200015387
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M16

Article number: 200015388
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M20

Article number: 200011575
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

support washer for blade set HEM drum

Article number: 104018764

metal washer HEM for closed drum

Article number: 104034738

support washer -Oval Form

Article number: 104034949

support washer -Rectangular

Article number: 104021497

Transition part from square to round - premium line A=440

Article number: 903035996

Transition piece fan housing A=440

Article number: 903032734

lower wedge, 106 x 125 mm

Article number: 903020327

lower wedge, 106 x 130 mm

Article number: 903010218

lower wedge, 215 x 125 mm

Article number: 903036753

WP blowerhousing, Corner - 150x244

Article number: 904022831

WP blowerhousing, Corner - 150x244, premium line

Article number: 904025632

WP blowerhousing, upper one -screwed 10 holes , premium line

Article number: 904025631

WP blowerhousing, upper one -screwed 10 holes

Article number: 904022829

WP blowerhousing, Cleaning lid

Article number: 904019539

WP blowerhousing, Cleaning lid, premium line

Article number: 904027279

WP blowerhousing, rear wall

Article number: 904022828

WP blowerhousing, rear wall, premium line

Article number: 904025629

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape, left and right side

Article number: 904023555

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape, L Side premium line

Article number: 904029757

WP blowerhousing, sickle shape, R Side premium line

Article number: 904029756

WP blowerhousing, above srew shaft

Article number: 904026944

WP blowerhousing, above srew shaft

Article number: 904022830

WP blowerhousing, bottom - clamped

Article number: 904022778

WP blowerhousing, bottom - clamped, premium line

Article number: 904026951

WP blowerhousing, Closing plate D180

Article number: 904022836

WP blowerhousing, Closing plate D180, premium line

Article number: 904027280

wear block set HEM for open drum (4pcs with screws)

Article number: 904024059

wear block Helix drum, t=6mm

Article number: 904020330

WP for blower wing, 270 x 200

Article number: 904028430

WP plate for blower wing, 280 x 234

Article number: 904028216

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise

Article number: 903035844

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 3 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044338

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 5 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044339

Throwing bucket holder, clockwise

Article number: 903035653

Throwing bucket holder, clockwise, 3 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044340

Throwing bucket holder, clockwise, 5 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044341

Throwing bucket holder, clockwise - premium line, 5pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032346

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line, 3pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032347

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line, 5pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032348

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise - premium line

Article number: 904026183

3x Throwing bucket holder, clockwise - premium line, 3pcs+Screws

Article number: 904032345

Throwing bucket holder, clockwise - premium line

Article number: 904027437

screw M12x25

Article number: 200016114
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M12x30

Article number: 200000206

screw M12x40

Article number: 200015827
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Screw M12 x60 / DIN 912 / 12.9

Article number: 200017047
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

screw M16x55DIN912-8.8

Article number: 200000043

screw M16x100

Article number: 200000096

screw M24x80

Article number: 200015957
Packaging unit: 10 Qty
 Package(s) a 10 Qty

screw M24x90

Article number: 200015593
JENZ GmbH
Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau
Wegholmer Str. 14
D-32469 Petershagen

Tel.: +49 (0) 5704/9409-0
E-Mail allgemein: info@jenz.de
INFO
GTC
Editorial
Data protection