Technology for processing biomass
Shop-Kategorien

cover plate for knife holder Hardox 500

Article number: 904021166

scraper HEM420

Article number: 904019173

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes

Article number: 904028784

Discharge tube WP, left side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903034170

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes

Article number: 903036694

Discharge tube WP, right side - 6 holes, premium line

Article number: 903034171

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1930 mm

Article number: 903026012

Discharge tube WP, Backside 1930 mm, premium line

Article number: 903032320

Discharge tube WP, Backside 2000 mm

Article number: 904019519

Discharge tube WP, Backside 2000 mm, premium line

Article number: 904024813

Discharge tube flap set, 3-flaps - standard Version

Article number: 399015432

Discharge tube flap set, 3-flaps - made of Hardox

Article number: 399015407

sealing elbow plate/blower pipe

Article number: 303009116

Counterknife 48x28x1210 - 6 holes

Article number: 904000017

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Utility knife

Article number: 904019048
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, Hardwood blade

Article number: 904020354
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Blade 108x60x7 mm, shrub cutting knife

Article number: 904019996
Packaging unit: 25 Qty
 Package(s) a 25 Qty

Elbow plate down the Discharge tube

Article number: 303018860

nut, M10

Article number: 200000665
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut , M12

Article number: 200000666
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut , M16

Article number: 200000624
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16

Article number: 200015567
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Nut, M16 - Tool key width 36

Article number: 904019516

Nut, M20

Article number: 200015378
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24

Article number: 200009479
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

Nut, M24 - milled off on one side

Article number: 904028941

nut, M08

Article number: 200000664
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

upper wedge for blade 108x60x7 30°

Article number: 904019049

washer A10,5 DIN125

Article number: 200000632

washer A8,4

Article number: 200000631
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer B10,5

Article number: 200000614
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer VS 24

Article number: 200000611
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M08x30

Article number: 200000517
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

screw M10x35

Article number: 200000065
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Screw M16x140

Article number: 200015575

screw M16x50

Article number: 200015556
Packaging unit: 50 Qty
 Package(s) a 50 Qty

screw M16x90

Article number: 200015596

Screw M20x65

Article number: 200015399

Screen basket 30 x 30, Step version

Article number: 903024470

Screen basket 35 x 35, Step version

Article number: 903018446

Screen basket 40 x 40, Step version

Article number: 903024230

Screen basket 45 x 45, Step version

Article number: 903021085

Screen basket 60 x 60, Step version

Article number: 903021523

Screen basket 80 x 80, Step version

Article number: 903020820

Screen basket 85 x 90, Step version

Article number: 903021020

washer M12

Article number: 200015395
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

wascher M08

Article number: 200015386
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M10

Article number: 200015387
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M12

Article number: 200015391
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M16

Article number: 200015388
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

washer M20

Article number: 200011575
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

support washer for blade set HEM drum

Article number: 104018764

support washer -Oval Form

Article number: 104034949

lower wedge, 106 x 125 mm

Article number: 903020327

lower wedge, 106 x 130 mm

Article number: 903010218

WP blowerhousing, Corner - 195x70

Article number: 903021261

WP blowerhousing, Cleaning lid

Article number: 903021133

WP plate blowerhousing, rear wall

Article number: 904019534

WP plate blowerhousing, in radius 14 Holes

Article number: 904019535

wear block set HEM for open drum (4pcs with screws)

Article number: 904024059

WP for blower wing, 180 x 165

Article number: 904019627

WP for blower wing, 180 x 165 - set of 4 pc´s

Article number: 904023198

WP for blower wing, 180 x 165, premium line

Article number: 104030141

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise

Article number: 903020469

Throwing bucket holder, counterclockwise, 2 pcs+Screws

Article number: 903044337

screw M12x25

Article number: 200016114
Packaging unit: 100 Qty
 Package(s) a 100 Qty

Screw M12 x60 / DIN 912 / 8.8

Article number: 200000044

screw M24x80

Article number: 200015957
Packaging unit: 10 Qty
 Package(s) a 10 Qty
JENZ GmbH
Maschinen- und Fahrzeugbau
Wegholmer Str. 14
D-32469 Petershagen

Tel.: +49 (0) 5704/9409-0
E-Mail allgemein: info@jenz.de
INFO
GTC
Editorial
Data protection